Stundenpläne 2019/20

  1a Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
 1. REL BU SL D D
 2. ME E E E M
 3. E M D M BSP
 4. M REL ME GW BE
 5. D GW Fußball BSPM (FLÜ) BO BE
 6. BSP INF BSP
 7. BSPK (FLÜ)
Chor
Volleyball
MS
 8.
 9.
10.

 

1b Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
 1. BU ME SL ME M
 2. E M GW REL D
 3. REL E E E BSP
 4. D D D BU GW
 5. M BE BSPM (FLÜ)
Fußball
M INF
 6. BSP BE BSP
 7. BSPK (FLÜ)
Chor
MS
Volleyball
 8.
 9.
10.

 

2a Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
 1. D SL M BE REL
 2. D E M BE BU
 3. M ME D E E
 4. GS INF BU BSP M
 5. REL EH 14tägig E WE/PH D
 6. EH 14tägig BSP WE 14tägig GW
 7. Chor EH 14tägig
Volleyball
BSP (FLÜ) WE 14tägig EH (Mix)
14 tägig
 8. EH (Mix)
14 tägig
 9. EH (Mix)
14 tägig
10.

 

2b Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
 1. D BE M BU ME
 2. D E M BE REL
 3. M REL D E E
 4. SL BU INF BSP M
 5. GS EH 14tägig E WE/PH D
 6. GW EH 14tägig BSP WE 14tägig
 7. Chor EH 14tägig
Volleyball
BSP (FLÜ) WE 14tägig EH (Mix)
14tägig
 8. EH (Mix)
14tägig
 9. EH (Mix)
14tägig
10.

 

3a Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
 1. M BSP D REL GW
 2. M BE D BSP E
 3. D E M ME BO
 4. E GS PH E D
 5. BE REL PH WE M
 6. GS WPF (I) WE BSP (FLÜ)
 7. INF Volleyball WPF (Ex) EH
WPF (GZ)
EH (Mix) 14tägig
 8. EH EH (Mix) 14tägig
 9. EH EH (Mix) 14tägig
10.

 

3b Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
 1. M BSP D GS GS
 2. M REL D BSP E
 3. D E M REL ME
 4. E PH WE E D
 5. BE PH WE INF M
 6. BE WPF (I) BO GW BSP (FLÜ)
 7. WPF (I)
Chor
Volleyball WPF (Ex) EH
WPF (GZ)
EH (Mix) 14tägig
 8. EH EH (Mix) 14tägig
 9. EH EH (Mix) 14tägig
10.

 

4a Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
 1. GS CH D M WE
 2. E D REL M WE
 3. BO BSP GW BSP REL
 4. M ME E D E
 5. D E M GW CH
 6. BU PH GS BU
 7. Chor Volleyball WPF BSP (FLÜ)
 8.
 9.
10.

 

4b Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
 1. E BO E M E
 2. REL CH D M GS
 3. GW BSP REL BSP BU
 4. D E M GS WE
 5. M D GW D WE
 6. PH BU ME CH
 7. Chor Volleyball WPF BSP (FLÜ)
 8.
 9.
10.